2024-2025 season
42 games- Points per game
- 10.7 448 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.2 134 total
- Assists per game
- 2.2 92 total
- Field goal %
- 43.6%
- Three-point %
- 35.0%
- Minutes per game
- 23.7 994 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.6Points per game
Game log
42 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 9 | @ | L118-123 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -10 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L116-118 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L136-137 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Jan 16 | vs | W119-116 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W119-113 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 12 | @ | L119-120 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 11 | @ | W123-115 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 14 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L100-119 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -11 |
| Jan 8 | vs | L97-104 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Jan 5 | @ | W110-98 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W132-120 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L108-119 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L113-116 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L124-132 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L111-128 | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 11 |
| Dec 23 | vs | L129-132 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L93-104 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L113-133 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 15 | @ | L104-119 | 31 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -8 |
| Dec 13 | vs | L109-111 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L116-121 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 8 | vs | L109-119 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 6 | vs | W126-124 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 15 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L112-124 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L85-118 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L109-120 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L93-119 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L110-114 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L108-112 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -3 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L100-128 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -19 |
| Nov 20 | @ | L91-132 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 17 | vs | L99-104 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W101-94 | 38 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L88-106 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Nov 12 | vs | L105-107 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L88-115 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Nov 7 | vs | L122-131 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L100-118 | 37 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L111-126 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -2 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W125-118 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Oct 31 | @ | L89-104 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Oct 30 | @ | L106-124 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
