2023-2024 season
43 games- Points per game
- 5.2 223 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.2 137 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 17 total
- Field goal %
- 61.6%
- Three-point %
- 42.3%
- Minutes per game
- 10.9 468 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.3Points per game
Game log
43 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W125-106 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W124-108 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L92-105 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L105-113 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 6 | vs | W97-87 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W122-101 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Apr 2 | @ | W124-111 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L103-128 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W104-97 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 26 | @ | L102-104 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W131-106 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 5 |
| Mar 22 | vs | W128-115 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 21 |
| Mar 21 | vs | W115-102 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L129-140 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W107-96 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L112-127 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 11 | @ | W117-111 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L107-117 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W120-113 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W117-107 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L110-118 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L109-118 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W110-105 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 13 |
| Feb 25 | vs | W123-113 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L110-114 | 27 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-17 | 64.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W116-100 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 14 | vs | W130-125 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L112-113 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Feb 9 | vs | W129-115 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W114-106 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W140-112 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-109 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W113-97 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L122-131 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W109-88 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W129-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L105-120 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L122-139 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W119-116 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W116-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 5 | @ | W120-106 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
