2023-2024 season
57 games- Points per game
- 15.2 868 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.7 152 total
- Assists per game
- 1.7 97 total
- Field goal %
- 45.4%
- Three-point %
- 39.8%
- Minutes per game
- 26.0 1,480 total
Last 10 games
avg 10Points per game
Game log
57 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W120-119 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W111-107 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W118-109 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W128-117 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 7 | @ | W122-109 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L100-108 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W120-109 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L99-109 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L112-113 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L126-130 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Mar 27 | @ | W145-101 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W124-99 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W105-93 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L100-113 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 19 | @ | W119-112 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W98-91 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W105-93 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 12 | vs | W106-79 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L73-79 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W98-74 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L100-116 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-18 | 33.3% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 4 | @ | W107-98 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L99-110 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 28 | vs | L92-115 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Feb 27 | @ | L111-113 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 25 | vs | L102-116 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W110-96 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L103-105 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -13 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L111-125 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -10 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L99-111 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L125-136 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | 69.2% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L121-128 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -26 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W120-104 | 32 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-118 | 36 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 12 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W113-106 | 33 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-23 | 52.2% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L113-122 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L135-141 | 32 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -29 |
| Jan 18 | vs | L117-124 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L108-130 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Jan 10 | vs | L110-131 | 33 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-14 | 71.4% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -19 |
| Jan 8 | @ | L114-131 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L109-113 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L148-154 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L113-136 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -21 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W129-127 | 37 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -4 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L122-128 | 44 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-21 | 38.1% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L112-118 | 39 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -3 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L115-126 | 39 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 0 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L111-119 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L124-130 | 39 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L114-146 | 31 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L92-124 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -28 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L111-129 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11-19 | 57.9% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -10 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L123-131 | 34 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | -12 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L91-123 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -18 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L102-116 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 3 | vs | L101-110 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -9 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 57 | 26.0 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 45.4% | 39.8% | 78.5% |
