2025-2026 season
15 games- Points per game
- 8.1 122 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.8 57 total
- Assists per game
- 4.1 62 total
- Field goal %
- 50.0%
- Three-point %
- 19.4%
- Minutes per game
- 32.9 493 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.8Points per game
Game log
15 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L107-131 | 48 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -24 |
| Apr 11 | vs | W147-101 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 40 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L137-156 | 48 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12-18 | 66.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -19 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L106-140 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L117-130 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -17 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L113-122 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L109-134 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L129-135 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L110-133 | 44 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -28 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L127-143 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -34 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L116-126 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Mar 20 | vs | W128-96 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 34 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L111-147 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L111-116 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L114-124 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -28 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 15 | 32.9 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 19.4% | 64.0% |
