2023-2024 season
19 games- Points per game
- 4.2 80 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.4 45 total
- Assists per game
- 2.8 54 total
- Field goal %
- 40.8%
- Three-point %
- 32.0%
- Minutes per game
- 16.6 316 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.3Points per game
Game log
19 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | vs | L92-100 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 3 | @ | W89-86 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 1 | @ | L103-104 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Mar 27 | @ | L106-120 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 26 | @ | L92-110 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L111-114 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L93-105 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L107-123 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L120-128 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L114-119 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 3 | @ | W107-100 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W122-92 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Feb 28 | vs | L96-106 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 26 | vs | L80-93 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Feb 24 | vs | L112-127 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 16 | vs | L91-128 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 14 | vs | L109-121 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L84-93 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L122-128 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -28 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 19 | 16.6 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 40.8% | 32.0% | 82.4% |
