2024-2025 season
44 games- Points per game
- 6.9 305 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 63 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 39 total
- Field goal %
- 45.6%
- Three-point %
- 39.5%
- Minutes per game
- 15.0 660 total
Last 10 games
avg 15.4Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L100-115 | 39 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -18 |
| Apr 12 | vs | L104-153 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -18 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L111-136 | 37 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -13 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L114-119 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L107-111 | 37 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-124 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L98-114 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W98-94 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-111 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -17 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W112-99 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L130-136 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L93-134 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Mar 18 | vs | L81-127 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L115-119 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 14 | vs | L93-113 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L104-107 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L108-125 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W109-103 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 24 | vs | W114-96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 22 | @ | L103-111 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 14 | vs | W140-133 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L111-119 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L101-137 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L118-123 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L119-144 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 4 | @ | L113-125 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L92-123 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L100-119 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L111-128 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L113-133 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 13 | vs | L109-111 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L116-121 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L85-118 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L93-119 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L108-112 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L100-128 | 40 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14-25 | 56.0% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Nov 20 | @ | L91-132 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L88-106 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 12 | vs | L105-107 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L88-115 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L100-118 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L111-126 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 27 | @ | L103-125 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 24 | vs | W123-111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
