2023-2024 season
28 games- Points per game
- 5.2 146 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.2 89 total
- Assists per game
- 1.3 35 total
- Field goal %
- 40.5%
- Three-point %
- 32.7%
- Minutes per game
- 14.6 410 total
Last 10 games
avg 8.4Points per game
Game log
28 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W120-110 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L98-131 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W115-114 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L104-130 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L118-121 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 27 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W124-115 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L86-89 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 6-8 | 75.0% | -6 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L104-118 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L97-115 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W118-111 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L92-115 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -12 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L91-132 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -29 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L92-112 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L98-109 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L96-107 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Mar 14 | @ | W110-98 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Mar 11 | @ | L97-114 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W110-99 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L111-146 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 3 | vs | W126-106 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W140-114 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W134-120 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W133-110 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W134-91 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W123-87 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Oct 31 | vs | W124-112 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L95-128 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W124-104 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 14.6 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 40.5% | 32.7% | 73.2% |
