2024-2025 season
49 games- Points per game
- 7.3 356 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.5 124 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 55 total
- Field goal %
- 42.4%
- Three-point %
- 42.5%
- Minutes per game
- 17.7 865 total
Last 10 games
avg 11.7Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | @ | W153-104 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 39 |
| Apr 10 | @ | L111-119 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W117-105 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L115-121 | 35 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 6-14 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L108-110 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 2 | @ | W124-103 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W120-94 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Mar 29 | @ | W118-95 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W122-112 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -5 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W112-86 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W122-105 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L98-102 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 19 | vs | L113-116 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 6 | @ | L107-112 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9 |
| Mar 4 | vs | W106-90 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L112-116 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W125-120 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 27 | vs | W131-109 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 25 | @ | L86-98 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-12 | 8.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Feb 22 | @ | W120-111 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 14 | @ | L113-118 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | -2 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L101-115 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -14 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L85-103 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 5 | @ | L124-133 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 22 | vs | L107-116 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Jan 16 | @ | L108-117 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L98-109 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W119-98 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 10 | @ | W97-92 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 8 | @ | W114-98 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 17 |
| Jan 5 | vs | L100-136 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 3 | vs | L115-128 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W119-108 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W104-100 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Dec 28 | @ | L110-120 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Dec 27 | @ | W89-88 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 17 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W110-95 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 17 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L89-108 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L116-119 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W121-111 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 28 | @ | W98-94 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 27 | vs | L103-106 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 24 | vs | W123-118 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Nov 19 | vs | W106-89 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 27 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L112-115 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L110-111 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Nov 3 | @ | W118-98 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W106-98 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W114-106 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
