2023-2024 season
20 games- Points per game
- 2.4 48 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.9 18 total
- Assists per game
- 0.3 5 total
- Field goal %
- 29.0%
- Three-point %
- 25.6%
- Minutes per game
- 8.5 170 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.8Points per game
Game log
20 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L115-157 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Apr 13 | @ | L106-109 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 31 | vs | W138-122 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L112-134 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L95-116 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L99-127 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L108-126 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L116-150 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L122-129 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L105-128 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L103-113 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W136-108 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W147-145 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 15 | @ | W126-120 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 10 | @ | W120-119 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 1 | vs | W130-121 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Oct 30 | vs | W127-113 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Oct 29 | @ | W127-110 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L120-126 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L110-116 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 20 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 29.0% | 25.6% | 100.0% |
