2024-2025 season
26 games- Points per game
- 9.1 236 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 86 total
- Assists per game
- 1.2 31 total
- Field goal %
- 42.1%
- Three-point %
- 32.7%
- Minutes per game
- 18.7 485 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.2Points per game
Game log
26 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L118-125 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L102-124 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -10 |
| Apr 9 | vs | W126-96 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 18 |
| Apr 6 | @ | W120-109 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -6 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L105-117 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L103-112 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L118-137 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W127-109 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W108-97 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W116-86 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W112-104 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L114-117 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L89-129 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -32 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L102-105 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W126-118 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 10 |
| Mar 12 | vs | W118-105 | 36 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W119-104 | 33 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-21 | 42.9% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 15 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L117-118 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W118-109 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-13 | 15.4% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 14 |
| Mar 5 | @ | W114-113 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W104-102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W127-109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W109-93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -3 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L71-125 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L126-155 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L125-139 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
